Team Placement 2021-2022

MINI STARBURST

 Skylar Aplanalp

Rowan Bayles

Ainsley Gunderson

Mackenzie Hampton

Scarlett Hathaway

Alexis Masetti

Amelia Malchow

Henley McKeachnie

Ella Rose Moe

Raelee Thornton

Isla Wray

Gracie Wroblewski

Rosie Zaro

 

SMALL STARBURST

Elle Adams

Etta Ahn

Swayzie Casper

Claire Davis

Hailey Davis

Olivia Jorgensen

Jade Lott

Pearl Martinez

Lucy McKee

Phoebe Moore

Mary Roberts

Suzie Romrell

Hazel Smith

Elyza Wright

 

JR EXPRESS

Nellie Cleveland

Abigail Crabb

Brielle Davis

Ebie Enriquez

Avery Flynn

Rose Hagen

Zara Loucks

May Mildenstein

Natalya Newell

Navi Rasmussen

Paige Roberts

Rosie Robinson

Hadley Smith

 

 

SR EXPRESS

June Hagen

Lyla Hagen

Joelle Merrill

Rebekah Skalla

Haeley Sonntag

Myranda Walker

Hailey White

Naomi Zaro

MINI STARS

Shaylie DeVoogt

Farah Fakhrieh

Sydney Gillman

Blakely Harris

Remi Harris

Penelope Johnson

Quinn Munday

Sloan Ozuna

Isla Rose Parcell

Remi Poole

Hazel Roberts

Violet Taylor

Indy Vanchiere

Chloe Yeats

SMALL STARS

Bella Ahn

Adeline Barrick

Willow Cox

Norah Flake

Makenna Glenn

Kate Harris

Natalie Jones

Harper Knudsen

Goldie Liechty

Piper McCrary

Skylee Munday

Hallee Pratt

Molly Shepherd

Lola Tate

Zoey Wray

 

ALL STARS

Bella Carter

Maren Gubler

Claire Henrie

Sophia Jones

Peyton Messmer

London Nielsen

Lucy Parkin

Lucy Smith

MINI JAZZ CLUB

Ellie Blaisdell

Evelyn Bull

Gabriella Carvalheiro

Copelyn Cox

Ivy Demille

Sage Hokanson

Josie Jensen

Samantha Mangum

Bryce Proctor

Ruby Rasmussen

Paisley Shepherd

Pippa Sukhan

Brielle White

 

JR JAZZ CLUB

Liv Ahn

Cambrie Barber

Brightyn Blaisdell

Izzy Denney

Eva Enriquez

Amelia Lake

Gracie Liechty

Kamryn Munday

Macy Neish

Lucy Nuttall

Elizabeth Pusey

Magdalena Stay

Nora Tate

Hadley Wroblewski

Lily Wroblewski

Ankita Yadav

 

SR JAZZ CLUB

Adelein Aaron

Isabelle Aaron

Maddison Booth

Sophie Clark

Maggie Hakes

Jordyn Hunt

London Jensen

Adelle Jewett

Elise Keith

Summer Lamb

Morgan Merrill

Aurora Rogers

Karissa Sedas

Kaitlyn Sonntag

Rian Stoddard

Arielle Walker

 

JR COMPANY

Vallen Barber

Allie Brown

Sophie Daynes

Alexis Hallberg

Capri Jackson

Lucy Kandell

Arhianna Moncada

Natalie Pettit

Raegan Reed

Emma Richardson

Scarlett Richardson

Violet Schwarz

Clara Worle

Lexie Yeats

 

TEEN COMPANY

Anistyn Barber

Sadie Bay

Ava Bayles

Cada Brady

Kamdyn Christensen

Isabelle Eddington

Lucy Gardiner

Sophie Hill

Layla Jensen

Shaylee Morby

Annabelle Pratt

Indie Robinson

Sadie Sitake

Davis Thornton

Shelby Wanlass

Emma Woodward

 

SR COMPANY

Hailey Bay

Brooklyn Brown

Lyza Bull

Josie Carpenter

Paris Hagen

Hayden Hamel

Kate Hokanson

Adyson Kandell

Kya Story

Ella Tate

Aubrie Trapnell

McKinley Winward

Kate Woodward

Remember...

IMPORTANT DATES:

 

July 27-30 Jazz I Summer Camp

August 6-8 Summer Dance Attack (Zermatt Resort)

August 17 Fall Class Schedule Begins

PERFORMANCES / COMPETITIONS:

 

Dec 3-5 Art With Heart (all teams required)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Contact us

Follow us

PHONE

801 224 4400

ADDRESS

983 North State,  Orem, UT. 84057 (Enter thru Wendy’s)

See Map

DESIGN: CHRIS DOWLING